Epique Realty Epique Realty, Inc
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sellers
  • Agents
    1. Epique Agents
    2. Join Epique
  • More
    1. Calculator
    2. Clients
    3. Press
    4. Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
295.6K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 2570 Ashley Downs LN, South Fulton, GA 30349
    1/44 44

    sold

    $285,000

    1.9%

    $279,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,814 SqFt

    2570 Ashley Downs LN, South Fulton, GA 30349

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 6191 Cinnamon CT, Morrow, GA 30260
    1/25 25

    sold

    $229,900

    1.3%

    $233,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,337 SqFt

    6191 Cinnamon CT, Morrow, GA 30260

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 638 Jervis WAY, Locust Grove, GA 30248
    1/9 9

    sold

    $257,990

    $257,990

    3 Beds2.5 Baths

    638 Jervis WAY, Locust Grove, GA 30248

    Townhouse

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 8383 Carlington LN, Jonesboro, GA 30236
    1/15 15

    sold

    $175,000

    6.0%

    $185,500

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,516 SqFt

    8383 Carlington LN, Jonesboro, GA 30236

    Townhouse

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 723 Cooper ST SW, Atlanta, GA 30315
    1/14 14

    sold

    $299,900

    $300,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,790 SqFt

    723 Cooper ST SW, Atlanta, GA 30315

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 3319 Tarragon DR, Decatur, GA 30034
    1/24 24

    sold

    $335,000

    1.5%

    $330,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths0.4 Acres Lot

    3319 Tarragon DR, Decatur, GA 30034

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 3660 Anneewakee RD, Douglasville, GA 30135
    1/31 31

    sold

    $295,000

    3.4%

    $305,000

    4 Beds2 Baths0.49 Acres Lot

    3660 Anneewakee RD, Douglasville, GA 30135

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 145 Hunts Mill CIR, Griffin, GA 30224
    1/28 28

    sold

    $299,000

    12.4%

    $261,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths0.29 Acres Lot

    145 Hunts Mill CIR, Griffin, GA 30224

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 2340 Brockett RD, Tucker, GA 30084
    1/28 28

    sold

    $297,900

    $297,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,198 SqFt

    2340 Brockett RD, Tucker, GA 30084

    Condo

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 8250 Mossybrook LN, Douglasville, GA 30135
    1/32 32

    sold

    $350,000

    $350,000

    3 Beds2 Baths0.77 Acres Lot

    8250 Mossybrook LN, Douglasville, GA 30135

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 312 Brookdale RD, Woodstock, GA 30188
    1/36 36

    sold

    $724,000

    $724,000

    5 Beds4.5 Baths8,276 Sqft Lot

    312 Brookdale RD, Woodstock, GA 30188

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 3026 Highland Park LN, Lithonia, GA 30038
    1/16 16

    sold

    $294,000

    1.4%

    $290,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,392 SqFt

    3026 Highland Park LN, Lithonia, GA 30038

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 9139 Fairfield Approach, Jonesboro, GA 30236
    1/30 30

    sold

    $389,000

    1.0%

    $385,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,258 SqFt

    9139 Fairfield Approach, Jonesboro, GA 30236

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 2001 Stone Forest DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    1/30 30

    sold

    $325,000

    0.8%

    $327,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,689 SqFt

    2001 Stone Forest DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 8015 Estee DR, Cumming, GA 30028
    1/39 39

    sold

    $420,000

    2.4%

    $430,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,040 SqFt

    8015 Estee DR, Cumming, GA 30028

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 840 Windy Mill CT, Temple, GA 30179
    1/30 30

    sold

    $349,000

    2.6%

    $340,000

    5 Beds3 Baths0.34 Acres Lot

    840 Windy Mill CT, Temple, GA 30179

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 3245 Forest Creek DR SW, Marietta, GA 30064
    1/27 27

    sold

    $449,900

    16.7%

    $525,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,747 SqFt

    3245 Forest Creek DR SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 2025 Mcafee RD, Decatur, GA 30032
    1/36 36

    sold

    $474,900

    $475,000

    4 Beds2 Baths0.58 Acres Lot

    2025 Mcafee RD, Decatur, GA 30032

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 5593 Laurel LN NW, Lilburn, GA 30047
    1/30 30

    sold

    $355,000

    4.6%

    $371,368

    3 Beds2 Baths1,515 SqFt

    5593 Laurel LN NW, Lilburn, GA 30047

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 1584 Snow Hill DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
    1/31 31

    sold

    $385,000

    6.5%

    $360,000

    5 Beds2 Baths0.98 Acres Lot

    1584 Snow Hill DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 5678 Washakie PT, Ellenwood, GA 30294
    1/46 46

    sold

    $375,000

    6.4%

    $351,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,271 SqFt

    5678 Washakie PT, Ellenwood, GA 30294

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 982 Gather DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    1/46 46

    sold

    $410,000

    2.7%

    $399,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,464 SqFt

    982 Gather DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 1904 Grenache LN NW #6, Kennesaw, GA 30152
    1/36 36

    sold

    $348,500

    $348,500

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,978 SqFt

    1904 Grenache LN NW #6, Kennesaw, GA 30152

    Townhouse

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 1491 Linton CT, Dacula, GA 30019
    1/48 48

    sold

    $645,000

    5.4%

    $610,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,330 SqFt

    1491 Linton CT, Dacula, GA 30019

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Epique Realty, Inc

Cecily Hendrickson

+1(404) 595-1021 cecilyhendrickson@epique.me

License ID: 394623

16225 PARK TEN PL SUITE 500 HOUSTON, TX 77084

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sellers
      Agents
      1. Epique Agents
      2. Join Epique
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Clients
      3. Press
      4. Market Snapshot

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

default
Epique Realty, Inc

Cecily Hendrickson

+1(404) 595-1021 cecilyhendrickson@epique.me

License ID: 394623

16225 PARK TEN PL SUITE 500 HOUSTON, TX 77084

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sellers
      Agents
      1. Epique Agents
      2. Join Epique
      More
      1. Calculator